659022-2026 - Competition
Austria – Office block construction work – Baumeisterarbeiten Teil-GU Bau Regionalstandort Allhartsberg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Baumeisterarbeiten Teil-GU Bau Regionalstandort Allhartsberg
Description: Holzbau und Baumeisterarbeiten Neubau Regionalstandort NNÖ Allhartsberg
Internal identifier: RDO-2609230002
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45213150 Office block construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001