659031-2026 - Competition
Austria – Inspection of ventilation system – Überprüfung und Wartung von Lüftungsanlagen 2027, Schulen der Stadt Wien, Bezirke 1,2,4,7-10,17-20
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Überprüfung und Wartung von Lüftungsanlagen 2027, Schulen der Stadt Wien, Bezirke 1,2,4,7-10,17-20
Description: siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen
Internal identifier: MA34-BTS-ZES-795426-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71315410 Inspection of ventilation system
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0482
Internal identifier: 177965