2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Medientechnik Konferenz
Description: 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Medientechnik Konferenz
Internal identifier: AU1340856
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32322000 Multimedia equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-2535
Title: Medientechnik Konferenz
Internal identifier: 1340856