2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento de equipos excarcelación
Description: Mantenimiento de equipos excarcelación
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001886E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000