Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services
Options:
Description of the options: Wznowienie
Place of performance