2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission d'Assistance à Maîtrise d'Ouvrage en vue de passer et de suivre un marché de conception réalisation pour la station d'épuration de Pénestin Kermouraud (13 200 E.H.)
Description: Le détail des missions confiées au titulaire figure au cahier des charges
Internal identifier: 26CAP068AOO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
Additional classification (cpv): 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services, 79933000 Design support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1878872