659178-2026 - Competition
Germany – Wood – Lieferung von Holzwaren und Drahtwaren
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von Holzwaren und Drahtwaren
Description: Lieferung von Holzwaren und Drahtwaren
Internal identifier: 6003123278-BwDLZ Burg
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03410000 Wood
Additional classification (cpv): 03418000 Logs, 44191000 Miscellaneous construction materials in wood, 44333000 Wire, 44310000 Wire products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1: Holzwaren Altengrabow
Description: 10.000 Stück Bohlen, 6.600 Stück Rundholz, 1.200 Stück Forstholz, 140 Stück KVH, 50 Stück Schalbretter
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 03418000 Logs, 44191000 Miscellaneous construction materials in wood
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2: Holzwaren Lehnin
Description: 10.000 Stück Bohlen, 6.600 Stück Rundholz, 1.200 Stück Palisaden, 140 Stück KVH, 50 Stück Schalbretter
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3: Drahtwaren Altengrabow
Description: 80.000 m Edelstahldraht, 400 kg Drahtstifte, 40 kg Krampen
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 44333000 Wire
Additional classification (cpv): 44310000 Wire products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4: Drahtwaren Lehnin
Description: 80.000 m Edelstahldraht, 400 kg Drahtstifte, 40 kg Krampen, 2 Stück Drahtspulenständer
Internal identifier: LOT-0004