2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung Serverinfrastruktur
Description: Lieferung von Serverhardware.
Internal identifier: 007-22092026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000