659226-2026 - Competition
Poland – Cardiac stimulation devices – Dostawę zestawów do wykonywania zabiegów ablacji
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawę zestawów do wykonywania zabiegów ablacji
Description: Dostawę zestawów do wykonywania zabiegów ablacji zgodna z opisem w SWZ
Internal identifier: 94/EZP/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: pilna potrzeba po unieważnieniu w przetargu
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33182200 Cardiac stimulation devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dostawa zestawów do wykonywania zabiegów ablacji
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa zestawów do ablacji szczegółowo opisanych w załączniku nr 2 do SWZ