659316-2026 - Competition
Spain – Calibration services – Mantenimiento de Equipos de Inspección, Medición y ensayo (EIME) de Transmisiones del ET
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento de Equipos de Inspección, Medición y ensayo (EIME) de Transmisiones del ET
Description: Mantenimiento de Equipos de Inspección, Medición y ensayo (EIME) de Transmisiones del ET
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00004107E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50433000 Calibration services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000