Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72210000 Programming services of packaged software products
Quantity: 1 piece
Place of performance
Postal address: ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ 2
Town: ΣΑΠΕΣ