Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services
Place of performance
Postal address: Brīvības iela 33
Town: Ogre
Postcode: LV-5001
Country subdivision (NUTS): Vidzeme (LV00C)