659475-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Beschaffung LF 10 und HLF 10 sowie TLF 3.000 St
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung LF 10 und HLF 10 sowie TLF 3.000 St
Description: Beschaffung LF 10 und HLF 10 sowie TLF 3.000 St
Internal identifier: 15.1.30-FW-301-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines, 34144212 Water-tender vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Löschgruppenfahrzeug - (H)LF 10
Description: 17x Festabnahme + 4x optional inkl. Beladungsmodule Teil B, davon  Pos. 1: LF 10 6x fest + 2x optional  Pos. 2: HLF 10 11x fest + 2x optional
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: bis zu vier weitere Fahrzeuge (H)LF 10, Optionskatalog Beladung
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Tanklöschfahrzeug- TLF 3.000 Staffel
Description: TLF 3.000 ST 14x Festabnahme + 2x optional inkl. Beladungsmodule Teil B
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Description of the options: bis zu zwei weitere Fahrzeuge TLF 3.000 Staffel, Optionskatalog Beladung