659505-2026 - Competition
Germany – Security services – Sicherheitsdienst
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sicherheitsdienst
Description: Die Sicherheitsdienstleistungen umfassen den Empfangsdienst, den Sicherungsdienst und den Revierdienst auf dem Gelände des IPW.
Internal identifier: TK 22092026-0900
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Sicherheitsdienst im Innovationspark Wuhlheide, Köpenicker Str. 325 in 12555 Berlin
Internal identifier: 0