659559-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Building construction work – Empreitada de conceção-construção do Conjunto Habitacional Terraços da Ponte Fase II
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Empreitada de conceção-construção do Conjunto Habitacional Terraços da Ponte Fase II
Description: Empreitada de conceção-construção do Conjunto Habitacional Terraços da Ponte Fase II
Internal identifier: 001/EMHA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com peças de procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000