2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groen- en terrein onderhoud
Description: Groen- en terrein onderhoud voor locaties TenneT TSO.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77314000 Grounds maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000