659707-2026 - Competition
Germany – General personnel services for the government – Rahmenvertag Stellenanzeigen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRahmenvertag Stellenanzeigen
DescriptionGegenstand der Ausschreibung ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Schaltung/ Veröffentlichung von Stellenanzeigen in Online- und Printmedien inkl. Beratung.
Internal identifier1290
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 75131100 General personnel services for the government
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001