659712-2026 - Competition
Spain – Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services – Servicio de mantenimiento y limpieza de la vía pública, espacios y jardines municipales
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento y limpieza de la vía pública, espacios y jardines municipales
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento y limpieza de la vía pública, espacios y jardines municipales en el término municipal de Vallgorguina
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Urgencia
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Servei de manteniment
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento de la via pública, espacios y jardines municipales
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Servei de neteja
Description: Servicio de limpieza de la vía pública, espacios y jardines municipales