2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ZLD01-21 - GU-PAKET 03a / GU 03a - INNENAUSBAU 1
Description: ZLD01-21 - GU-PAKET 03a / GU 03a - INNENAUSBAU 1
Internal identifier: 3131.01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Teil-GU-Paket 03a / GU3a – Innenausbau 1
Description: Innenausbauarbeiten im Rahmen des Neubaus Zentralklinikum Diepholz Teil-GU-Paket 03a / GU3a – Innenausbau 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45421110 Installation of door and window frames, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45421141 Installation of partitioning, 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings, 45431000 Tiling work, 45262320 Screed works