659832-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Tree pruning – raamovereenkomst 'Snoeien van laanbomen'
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: raamovereenkomst 'Snoeien van laanbomen'
Description: raamovereenkomst 'Snoeien van laanbomen'
Internal identifier: PPP04F-502/6106/D-2026-018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: D-2026-018_1