659862-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Road construction works – Miera ielas posma, no Zemeņu ielas līdz Aizsargu ielas rotācijas aplim, pārbūve, Jelgavā
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Miera ielas posma, no Zemeņu ielas līdz Aizsargu ielas rotācijas aplim, pārbūve, Jelgavā
Description: Miera ielas posma, no Zemeņu ielas līdz Aizsargu ielas rotācijas aplim, pārbūve, Jelgavā
Internal identifier: JVP 2026/90/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000