659915-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of partitioning – WSB_16 (Innenelemente Holz-Alu)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WSB_16 (Innenelemente Holz-Alu)
Description: Das Amt Büsum-Wesselburen plant den Neubau eines Rathauses in der Stadt Wesselburen. Hierfür wird das Gewerk "Innenelemente Holz-Alu" ausgeschrieben.
Internal identifier: 40_WSB_16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Additional classification (cpv): 45421152 Installation of partition walls, 45422000 Carpentry installation work, 45421160 Ironmongery work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001