Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211100 Construction work for houses
Additional classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 44221220 Fire doors, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Freising (DE21B)
Country: Germany
General information