659933-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Marché d'assurances
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'assurances
Description: - flotte véhicule - responsabilité civile + RC environnement - protection juridique des élus et des agents - statutaire
Internal identifier: SICTOM Ouest
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Flotte véhicule
Description: assurance des véhicules de la collectivité
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile + RC environnement
Description: Responsabilité civile + RC environnement
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique
Description: Protection juridique des élus et des agents de la collectivité
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Statutaire
Description: assurance statutaire
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
See the notice on TED website
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Marché d'assurances
Identifiant interne: SICTOM Ouest
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: Flotte véhicule
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66516000 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile
Lot: LOT-0003
Titre: Protection juridique
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66513100 Services d'assurance défense et recours
Lot: LOT-0004
Titre: Statutaire
Description: assurance statutaire
Identifiant interne: 4
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66512000 Services d'assurances accidents et maladie