659970-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Parts of firearms and ammunition – Kolimatorinis taikiklis su priartintoju automatiniam ginklui (PPR-583)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kolimatorinis taikiklis su priartintoju automatiniam ginklui (PPR-583)
Description: Preliminarus kiekis. 838 vnt.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35340000 Parts of firearms and ammunition
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
Description of the options: Netaikoma