2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Olycksfallsförsäkring Boxholms kommun 2027-01-01
Description: Upphandling av kommunal olycksfallsförsäkring för Boxholms kommun avseende perioden 2027-01-01--2029-12-31 +1 +1 optionsår.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138687:Lot:1