See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mise en oeuvre de vidéo protection
Description: Mise en oeuvre de vidéo protection
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32323500 Video-surveillance system
Additional classification (cpv): 32323500 Video-surveillance system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1857796