Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Town: Schönebeck (Elbe)
Postcode: 39218
Country subdivision (NUTS): Salzlandkreis (DEE0C)
Country: Germany