660150-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – PRESTATION DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Description: PRESTATION DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommage aux biens
Description: Dommage aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile générale
Description: Responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique de défense pénale des agents et des élus
Description: Protection juridique de défense pénale des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Flotte automobiles et auto missions
Description: Flotte automobiles et auto missions
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Description: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services