660161-2026 - Competition
Austria – Landscaping work for gardens – 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Außenanlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Außenanlagen
Description: 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Außenanlagen
Internal identifier: 1341353
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112712 Landscaping work for gardens
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-6852
Title: Außenanlagen
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas