660250-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Construction work – “DESIGN AND BUILD: Nieuwe infrastructuur voor de Technische Dienst”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: “DESIGN AND BUILD: Nieuwe infrastructuur voor de Technische Dienst”
Description: DESIGN AND BUILD: Nieuwe infrastructuur voor de Technische Dienst
Internal identifier: 2026_ninove_TD
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies, Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026_ninove_TD - 1
Internal identifier: 1