Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Miejscem realizacji są szkoły i placówki oświatowe funkcjonujące na terenie Dzielnicy Bielany m.st. Warszawy
Estimated duration