660265-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Environmental services – Mažeikių rajono savivaldybės aplinkos monitoringo programos 2026-2030 m. vykdymo paslauga
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mažeikių rajono savivaldybės aplinkos monitoringo programos 2026-2030 m. vykdymo paslauga
Description: Mažeikių rajono savivaldybės aplinkos monitoringo programos 2026-2030 m. vykdymo paslauga
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90700000 Environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0