Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144211 Turntable-ladder trucks
Additional classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles, 34223350 Turntable-ladder trailers
Place of performance
Postal address: Florianweg 1
Town: Eschweiler
Postcode: 52249