2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et installation de mobiliers
Description: Fourniture et installation de mobiliers
Internal identifier: 26031AC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001