660357-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Catheters – Accord-cadre de fournitures ayant pour objet les cathéters périphériques
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre de fournitures ayant pour objet les cathéters périphériques
Description: Accord-cadre de fournitures ayant pour objet les cathéters périphériques
Internal identifier: MatMéd75-Cathéters périphériques-PO-UE-ACAH-2026-341
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters
Additional classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables, 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Cathéters périphériques
Description: Fourniture de cathéters périphériques
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Cathéters périphériques sécurisés avec système fermé intégré
Description: Fourniture de cathéters périphériques sécurisés avec système fermé intégré
Internal identifier: 2