Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
Additional classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services, 72710000 Local area network services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Albacete (ES421)
Country: Spain