660406-2026 - Competition
Spain – Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services – Gestión de cafetería y comedor del pabellón de oficiales de la Base Aérea de Lanzarote
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestión de cafetería y comedor del pabellón de oficiales de la Base Aérea de Lanzarote
Description: Concesión de servicios de cafetería y comedor del pabellón de oficiales de la Base Aérea de Lanzarote
Internal identifier: 2026/EA14/00002819E
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55511000 Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000