660411-2026 - Competition
Germany – Environmental monitoring for construction – A8 Albaufstieg - Bodenbaubegleitung (BBB)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A8 Albaufstieg - Bodenbaubegleitung (BBB)
Description: Bodenbaubegleitung zur Umsetzung aller Maßnahmen vor und während der Bauphase.
Internal identifier: A.03012.00.151
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313450 Environmental monitoring for construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: A8 Albaufstieg - Bodenbaubegleitung (BBB)
Internal identifier: LOT-0000