660442-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Chemical products – POTROŠNA SREDSTVA ZA VETERINARSKO IN SANITARNO DEJAVNOST 2027-2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: POTROŠNA SREDSTVA ZA VETERINARSKO IN SANITARNO DEJAVNOST 2027-2030
Description: POTROŠNA SREDSTVA ZA VETERINARSKO IN SANITARNO DEJAVNOST 2027-2030
Internal identifier: MORS 255/2026-ODP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GOJIŠČE, KITI, ELISA
Description: GOJIŠČE, KITI, ELISA
Internal identifier: 553828
Additional classification (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: PLASTIKA IN STEKLOVINA
Description: PLASTIKA IN STEKLOVINA
Internal identifier: 553829
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: DROBNI LABORATORIJSKI MATERIAL
Description: DROBNI LABORATORIJSKI MATERIAL
Internal identifier: 553830
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: API POTRDITVENI TESTI
Description: API POTRDITVENI TESTI
Internal identifier: 553831
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: KEMIJSKE PREISKAVE VODE
Description: KEMIJSKE PREISKAVE VODE
Internal identifier: 553832
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: REAGENTI IN KEMIKALIJE
Description: REAGENTI IN KEMIKALIJE
Internal identifier: 553833
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: PCR
Description: PCR
Internal identifier: 553834
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: MALDI TOF
Description: MALDI TOF
Internal identifier: 553835