660445-2026 - Competition
Germany – Security services – Sicherheitsdienstleistung Freizeitbereich AHE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sicherheitsdienstleistung Freizeitbereich AHE
Description: Sicherheitsdienstleistung Freizeitbereich
Internal identifier: RPK88-0230.1-86/1-Nr.2/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79700000 Investigation and security services, 79713000 Guard services, 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen