660461-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Boats – Begagnad båt för farledsunderhåll
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Begagnad båt för farledsunderhåll
Description: Aluminiumbåt till Kapellskär
Internal identifier: 26-05527
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34520000 Boats
Additional classification (cpv): 34500000 Ships and boats
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000