660491-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – Rahmenvertrag Greenbone Schwachstellen-Scanner
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvertrag Greenbone Schwachstellen-Scanner
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: RZ2026-00357
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001