660497-2026 - Competition
Spain – Recreational, cultural and sporting services – Servicios de comunicación
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de comunicación
Description: Establecimiento de un Sistema Dinámico de Comunicación para la contratación de servicios de comunicación, con el alcance y en los términos previstos en el pliego de prescripciones técnicas
Internal identifier: SDA02-28072026
Type of procedure: Restricted
Main features of the procedure: Procedimiento restringido de acuerdo con lo establecido en los art. 223 y concordantes de la Ley 9/2017, de 8 de noviembre, de Contratos del Sector Público.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services
Additional classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services, 79822500 Graphic design services, 92100000 Motion picture and video services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000