660554-2026 - Competition
Italy – Protective and safety clothing – Fornitura di 24 tute anti esplosione
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornitura di 24 tute anti esplosione
Description: Fornitura di n. 24 tute anti-esplosione con protezione CBRN, per le esigenze dell’Arma dei Carabinieri
Internal identifier: 6596665
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 6596665 - lotto 1 - Fornitura di 24 tute anti epslosione
Description: 6596665 - lotto 1 - Fornitura di 24 tute anti epslosione
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1