660610-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for research buildings – Universität Regensburg - Neubau eines Forschungsgebäudes CITO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Universität Regensburg - Neubau eines Forschungsgebäudes CITO
Description: 26E Holztueren ca. 127 Innentüren insgesamt davon 77 Türen ohne Brand- und Rauchschutzanforderung davon 29 Türen mit T30 Brandschutzanforderung davon 10 Türen mit RS T30 Brand- und Rauchschutzanfoderung davon 1 Türen T90 Brandschutzanforderung
Internal identifier: 26-087595
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214600 Construction work for research buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000