660626-2026 - Competition
France – Lifts – FR-26-69 : REMPLACEMENT COMPLET DE 10 ASCENSEURS SUR VITRY LE FRANÇOIS / PARGNY SUR SAULX
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FR-26-69 : REMPLACEMENT COMPLET DE 10 ASCENSEURS SUR VITRY LE FRANÇOIS / PARGNY SUR SAULX
Description: FR-26-69 : REMPLACEMENT COMPLET DE 10 ASCENSEURS SUR VITRY LE FRANÇOIS / PARGNY SUR SAULX
Internal identifier: FR-26-69
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001