660633-2026 - Competition
Greece – Gas-detection apparatus – Δ8479
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Δ8479
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ, ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΚΑΙ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΕΝΑ ΕΤΟΣ, ΟΚΤΩ (8) ΔΙΑΤΑΞΕΩΝ ΜΕΤΡΗΣΗΣ ΥΔΡΟΘΕΙΟΥ ΣΕ ΕΠΙΛΕΓΜΕΝΕΣ ΑΝΤΛΗΤΙΚΕΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΤΥΟΥ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΗΣ ΤΗΣ Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38431100 Gas-detection apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001