660653-2026 - Competition
Germany – Engineering design services – Brücken über die A 5
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brücken über die A 5
Description: BW 1 Brücke im Zuge der K 3714 über die A 5, Ersatzneubau inkl. Fußgängerbehelfsbrücke BW 7115 633 A5; Üfg. K3714, Rückbau BW 7 Brücke im Zuge der B 462 über die A 5 Nord u. Süd, Ersatzneubau BW 7115 632 1+2 A5; AS-Rastatt\Übf. B462, Rückbau
Internal identifier: 2220.B0462 .A01.117.33
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Brücken über die Autobahn 5 (Ersatzneubauten) Objektplanung Ingenieurbauwerke, Fachplanung Tragwerksplanung für Neu- wie auch Rückbau
Internal identifier: LOT-0000