660659-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Programming services – Programavimo paslaugų pirkimas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Programavimo paslaugų pirkimas
Description: Perkamos programavimo paslaugos
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72243000 Programming services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0